Mujario

都给你。so I can be free indeed.

...


baby, I can see the truth
without moving my bloody boots
smash my damn dream to the hell
Im gonna say 'thank you very much' for keeping my fucking rules

so wanna punch ur cooler face
which is the best wish on my birthday
take me away when u grow to billioniare
when is it becoming to a bloody silly story

I know barriers r still there
like the flea on my hair
jumping out of the fucking line
I dont even give a shit to scare

BUT honey
u have never belonged to me
our life just as it surposed to be
so if I can stop to be mean
then can we have a meet?


3.25

   
© Mujario | Powered by LOFTER
评论
热度(1)